Kalender

Zaterdag 31/08/2019 – 19u30
SK Berlare – KFC Voorde-Appelterre 0-2

Onwuekelu 0-1, Vanderheyden 0-2

Zondag 08/09/2019 – 15u
KVV Vlaamse Ardennen – SK Berlare 2-4

Van Tornhout 0-1, Ndikumana 1-1, Van Tornhout 1-2, Raeymaekers 1-3, De Graef 1-4, Ndikumana 2-4

Zaterdag 14/09/2019 – 19u30
SK Berlare – KRC Bambrugge 0-2

Van den Meersch 0-1, Van der Heyden (pen) 0-2

Zondag 22/09/2019 – 15u
KFC HO Kalken – SK Berlare 2-4

De Wolf (own) 0-1, Decuyper 1-1, Claerhout 2-1, Lauwers 2-2, Van Tornhout 2-3, De Meyer 2-4

Zondag 29/09/2019 – 15u
SK Denderhoutem – SK Berlare 2-1

De Meyer 0-1, K. Van Impe 1-1, Scheerlinck 2-1

Zaterdag 05/10/2019 – 19u30
SK Berlare – Red Star Haasdonk 3-3

Ben Ahmed 1-0, Haentjens (own) 1-1, Güven 1-2, Lauwers 2-2, Kanteh Ndaw 2-3, Pottie 3-3

Zaterdag 12/10/2019 – 19u30
Jong Zulte – SK Berlare 2-1

Lauwers 0-1, Verstraete 1-1, Decuyper 2-1

Zaterdag 19/10/2019 – 20u
SK Berlare – Eendracht Zele 2-2

Ben Ahmed 1-0, De Meyer 2-0, Poppe 2-1, Van Acker 2-2

Zondag 27/10/2019 – 15u
Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge – SK Berlare 3-2

Van der Haegen (pen) 1-0, Deleenheer 2-0, Lauwers (pen) 2-1, Lauwers 2-2, Vanpoucke 3-2

Zondag 03/11/2019 – 14u30
SK Berlare – Excelsior Mariakerke 2-3

Raeymaekers 1-0, Cherlet 1-1, Ben Ahmed 2-1, De Waele 2-2, Thybaert 2-3

Zaterdag 09/11/2019 – 19u30
Eendracht Aalter – SK Berlare 0-6

Pottie 0-1, Meersschaut 0-2, Heirewegh 0-3, Meersschaut 0-4, Lauwers 0-5, De Meyer 0-6

Zaterdag 16/11/2019 – 20u
SK Berlare – KAV Dendermonde 0-3

Van Damme 0-1, Agbo 0-2, Claessens 0-3

Zondag 24/11/2019 – 14u30
VK Adegem – SK Berlare 4-2

Lauwers (pen) 0-1, Van der Jeught 1-1, De Smet 2-1, Van der Jeught 3-1, Bogaert 3-2, Van der Jeught 4-2

Zaterdag 30/11/2019 – 19u30
SK Berlare – FC Sint-Martens-Latem 0-1 

Rombaut 0-1

Zondag 08/12/2019 – 14u30
KJV Kruibeke – SK Berlare 0-5

Heirewegh 0-1 en 0-2, Meersschaut 0-3, Lauwers 0-4, D’hondt 0-5

Zondag 15/12/2019 – 14u30
KFC Voorde-Appelterre – SK Berlare 2-2

Sagna 1-0, Heirewegh 1-1, Sagna 2-1, Heirewegh 2-2

Zaterdag 04/01/2020 – 19u30
SK Berlare – KVV Vlaamse Ardennen 2-4

Delie 0-1, Ben Ahmed 1-1, Raeymaekers 2-1, Desmet 2-2, Cadron 2-3, Vanden Berghe 2-4

Zondag 12/01/2020 – 14u30
KRC Bambrugge – SK Berlare 2-0

Goossens 1-0, Van den Meersch 2-0

Zaterdag 18/01/2020 – 20u
SK Berlare – KFC HO Kalken 1-0

Lauwers 1-0

Zondag 26/01/2020 – 15u
SK Berlare – SK Denderhoutem 2-0

Lauwers (pen) 1-0 en 2-0

Zaterdag 01/02/2020 – 19u30
Red Star Haasdonk – SK Berlare 1-0

Duymelinck 1-0

Zaterdag 08/02/2020 – 19u30
SK Berlare – Jong Zulte 3-1

Heirewegh 1-0, Amri 1-1, Heirewegh 2-1, De Meyer 3-1

Zondag 16/02/2020 – 15u
Eendracht Zele – SK Berlare 1-1

De Meyer 0-1, Poppe (pen) 1-1

Zaterdag 29/02/2020 – 19u30
SK Berlare – Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge 1-2

De Coene 0-1, Deleenheer 0-2, Raeymaekers 1-2

Zaterdag 07/03/2020 – 19u30
Excelsior Mariakerke – SK Berlare 0-2

Raeymaekers 0-1, Pottie 0-2

Zaterdag 14/03/2020 – 19u30
SK Berlare – Eendracht Aalter 

Niet gespeeld omwille van het coronavirus

Zondag 22/03/2020 – 15u
KAV Dendermonde – SK Berlare 

Niet gespeeld omwille van het coronavirus

Zaterdag 28/03/2020 – 19u30
SK Berlare – VK Adegem

Niet gespeeld omwille van het coronavirus

Zaterdag 18/04/2020 – 19u30
FC Sint-Martens-Latem – SK Berlare

Niet gespeeld omwille van het coronavirus

Zaterdag 25/04/2020 – 19u30
SK Berlare – KJV Kruibeke 

Niet gespeeld omwille van het coronavirus

Onze sponsors